text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Notice for Indonesia Customers Only  View details
Are you an Indonesian Customer?
Customer Support
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen, PT DKSH Indonesia,

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Sales Support Team)

Address

Gedung AIA Central, Level 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Success! Your inquiry has been submitted to our Sales team.

Something went wrong! Please try after some time.

 Product has been added to quote

All

We have found 79 items.

Filter ingredients that promote sustainability with this button.
Filter
Applied FiltersClear all

Sample Request
Requestor's contact details
Full name
Company
Position
Telephone number
Work email address
Shipping address

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

Ingredients that foster sustainable development by aiding in climate change mitigation or adaptation, promoting water conservation, supporting a circular economy, preventing pollution, safeguarding biodiversity, or advancing a more ethical and socially just economy.
GSOLIGHT-DOURO VALLEY GRAPE SEED OIL LIGHT

Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil

GSO LIGHT - DOURO VALLEY GRAPE SEED OIL LIGHT è un olio di semi di Vitis vinifera di elevata purezza e basso colore, ottenuto tramite estrazione a freddo e senza alcun solvente per mantenere tutti i benefici dell'olio. È ricco di acido palmitico, stearico, oleico, linoleico (omega 6) e polifenoli. È stato tradizionalmente usato come cicatrizzante e antinfiammatorio. Viene utilizzato in cosmetica per le sue potenti proprietà antiossidanti. È un olio nutriente molto sottile con un'eccellente affinità capelli/pelle e un grande assorbimento. COSMOS organico, indice naturale = 1.

Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

Ingredients that foster sustainable development by aiding in climate change mitigation or adaptation, promoting water conservation, supporting a circular economy, preventing pollution, safeguarding biodiversity, or advancing a more ethical and socially just economy.
VAVSLIGHT#2-VEGETABLE ALT. TO HIGHLY VOLATILE SILICONES

C9-12 Alkane (and) Hydrogenated olive oil unsaponifiables (and) Coco-caprylate/Caprate

VAVSLIGHT#2-ALTERNATIVA VEGETALE AI SILICONI ALTAMENTE VOLATILI #2 è un'alternativa vegetale ottimizzata al silicone altamente volatile. Di origine naturale derivato dall'olio d'oliva è un'ottima alternativa ai siliconi volatili come il D5. Ha un caratteristico tocco leggero e setoso con un'elevata stabilità alla temperatura.

Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

BLUECHAM-OIL

Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Oil

BLUECHAM-OIL è un attivo emolliente con efficacia dermo-infiammatoria e lenitiva. È efficace nel migliorare i problemi della pelle come secchezza, eczema e acne. Il suo colore blu naturale porta un tocco di colore nella tua formulazione.

Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

Ingredients that foster sustainable development by aiding in climate change mitigation or adaptation, promoting water conservation, supporting a circular economy, preventing pollution, safeguarding biodiversity, or advancing a more ethical and socially just economy.
PHYTOREX-C JAPONICA(NA), DONGBAEK, TSUBAKI OIL

Camellia Japonica Seed Oil

PHYTOREX-C JAPONICA (NA), Dongbaek in coreano e Tsubaki in giapponese, è un olio naturale al 100% che fornisce un'eccellente affinità cutanea, funzione di barriera cutanea, benefici antiossidanti, antinfiammatori e antietà. È stato usato tradizionalmente nell'Asia orientale per nutrire e lenire la pelle, oltre ad aiutare a ripristinare l'elasticità della pelle.   L'Olio di Camelia Japonica è un ottimo emolliente (Notevole agente naturale per la ritenzione e il miglioramento dell'idratazione della pelle); facilmente assorbibile dalla pelle; Riparare i danni causati da secchezza, esposizione al sole. I vantaggi includono: • Anti-età • Antiossidante • Anti-Infammatorio • Potenziale antirughe determinato inducendo la sintesi del pro-collagene di tipo 1 e inibendo l'attività della metalloproteinasi in coltura cellulare • Sintesi di procollagene • Rafforza la funzione di barriera cutanea  • Previene la perdita di idratazione • Emolliente efficace • Ammorbidire pelle e capelli • Protegge dai raggi solari • Ricco di acido oleico  
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
*Required

Thank you for your inquiry.

We will contact you within a few business days.

Product quantity has been updated.