text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

인도네시아 고객만을 위한 공지 사항  View details
고객 지원 연락처 정보:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Sales Support Team)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Level 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

성공! 귀하의 문의가 영업팀에 제출되었습니다.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 제품이 견적에 추가되었습니다

All

개의 제품을 찾았습니다

해당 버튼으로 지속 가능한 재료를 필터링하십시오.
Filter
Applied FiltersClear all

샘플 요청
요청자의 연락처 세부 정보
Full name
Company
Position
Telephone number
Work email address
Shipping address

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

FERMENTED EXTRACT MIRRA (MYRRH)

WATER, COMMIPHORA MYRRHA RESIN EXTRACT, SACCHAROMYCES FERMENT LYSATE FILTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE

La fermentazione è un interessante processo anche per cosmetico applicazioni in quanto consente l'uso di un per ottenere nuove molecole attive da fonti comuni di saccaridi. Il microrganismo è un minuscolo Bioreattore in grado di produrre molecole benefiche per la nostra pelle e i nostri capelli.
견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

Ingredients that foster sustainable development by aiding in climate change mitigation or adaptation, promoting water conservation, supporting a circular economy, preventing pollution, safeguarding biodiversity, or advancing a more ethical and socially just economy.
ACTIVE WATER EXTRACT CLITORIA TERNATEA (BUTTERFLY PEA)

WATER,CLITORIA TERNATEA FLOWER EXTRACT,CITRIC ACID,SODIUM BENZOATE,POTASSIUM SORBATE

La fermentazione è un interessante processo anche per cosmetico Applicazioni in quanto consente l'uso di un microrganismo per ottenere nuove molecole attive da fonti comuni di saccaridi. Il microrganismo è un minuscolo Bioreattore in grado di produrre molecole benefiche per la nostra pelle e i nostri capelli.
견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

FERMENTED EXTRACT GELSOMINO (JASMINE)

WATER, JASMINUM OFFICINALE (JASMINE) FLOWER EXTRACT, SACCHAROMYCES FERMENT LYSATE FILTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE

La fermentazione è un interessante processo anche per cosmetico applicazioni in quanto consente l'uso di un per ottenere nuove molecole attive da fonti comuni di saccaridi. Il microrganismo è un minuscolo Bioreattore in grado di produrre molecole benefiche per la nostra pelle e i nostri capelli.
견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

FERMENTED EXTRACT THE VERDE (GREEN TEA)

AQUA, CAMELLIA SINENSIS LEAF EXTRACT, SACCHAROMYCES FERMENT LYSATE FILTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE

Fermentation is an interesting process also for cosmetic applications as allows the use of a microorganism to obtain new active molecules from common sources of saccharides. The microorganism is a tiny bioreactor able to produce beneficial molecules for our skin and hair.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
*필수

문의해 주셔서 감사합니다.

contact.you.lab.product.request.text

Product quantity has been updated.