text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Notice for Indonesia Customers Only  查看詳情
Customer support contact information:
客戶支援
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Sales Support Team)

地址

Gedung AIA Central, Level 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

成功!您的詢問已提交給我們的銷售團隊。

出了問題!請過一陣子再試試看。

 产品已添加到报价

  • /_ui/responsive/common/custom/images/default-supplier-banner-1.jpg
  • /_ui/responsive/common/custom/images/default-supplier-banner-2.jpg
  • /_ui/responsive/common/custom/images/default-supplier-banner-3.jpg
  • /_ui/responsive/common/custom/images/default-supplier-banner-4.jpg
  • /_ui/responsive/common/custom/images/default-supplier-banner-5.jpg

KEWPIE

我們找到了8物品。

點選此按鈕以篩選出永續原物料
樣品需求
申請者的聯繫方式
全名
公司
職位
電話號碼
工作電子郵件地址
運送地址

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

确认报价请求操作

您想要与现有报价合并还是创建新的报价?

提供對環境、社會或經濟有效益的原料,同時致力於在原料的整個生命週期內保護公眾健康和環境。
HYALO-OLIGO®

HYDROLYZED HYALURONIC ACID

Hyalo-Oligo® is a low molecular size hyaluronic acid which can be used in various formulations such as serums, masks, and hand creams. It is produced by bio-fermentation and the average molecular weight is less than 10,000. This hyaluronic acid Hyalo-Oligo® is highly purified and has excellent stability. Its high water binding property will give skin, hair and scalp proper moisture to prevent them from drying and its excellent tissue affinity and penetration into stratum corneum. Hyalo-Oligo® is a perfect ingredient for moisturizing from the inner part of the skin. We at Kewpie modify various sodium hyaluronate products and add various functions.

确认报价请求操作

您想要与现有报价合并还是创建新的报价?

HYALOREPAIR®

C12-13 Alkyl Glyceryl Hydrolyzed Hyaluronate

HYALOREPAIR® is another innovative hyaluronic acid for skin care products, its added fuction is of skin barrier recovery to sodium hyaruronate. HYALOREPAIR® repairs damaged-rough skin by improving moisture content in stratum corneum and transepidermal water loss.

确认报价请求操作

您想要与现有报价合并还是创建新的报价?

HAbooster™

Hydrolyzed Sodium Hyaluronate

HAbooster™ is a hydrolyzed sodium hyaluronate, that appears as a white to pale yellow powder and having a slight characteristic odor. HAbooster™ displays a super low molecular weight(400 to 5000Da) hyaluronic acid which focuses especially on the revamping of the collagen cycle and production of new collagen for a younger look. HAbooster™ is recommended to use in a wide range of skin care applications, such as creams and serums to increase skin moisture and to improve skin texture.

确认报价请求操作

您想要与现有报价合并还是创建新的报价?

HYALOVEIL-P®

Hydroxypropyltrimonium Hyaluronate

HYALOVEIL-P® is hyaluronic acid produced through bio-fermentation. it is suitable for hair/scalp care formulation such as shampoos and hiar masks, and also suitable for skin care. HYALOVEIL-P® displays a relatively high molecular weight hyaluronic acid which has been cationised so that HYALOVEIL-P® will have an adhesive and coating effect for skin and hair.

產品數量已更新。