text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

인도네시아 고객만을 위한 공지 사항  View details
고객 지원 연락처 정보:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Sales Support Team)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Central, Level 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

성공! 귀하의 문의가 영업팀에 제출되었습니다.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 제품이 견적에 추가되었습니다

All

개의 제품을 찾았습니다

해당 버튼으로 지속 가능한 재료를 필터링하십시오.
Filter
Applied FiltersClear all

샘플 요청
요청자의 연락처 세부 정보
Full name
Company
Position
Telephone number
Work email address
Shipping address

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

Ingredients that foster sustainable development by aiding in climate change mitigation or adaptation, promoting water conservation, supporting a circular economy, preventing pollution, safeguarding biodiversity, or advancing a more ethical and socially just economy.
COTTONFERM COSMOS APPR

GLYCERIN, AQUA, GOSSYPIUM HERBACEUM EXTRACT, SACCHAROMYCES FERMENT LYSATE FILTRATE, CITRIC ACID

COTTONFERM COSMOS APPR is an innovative active ingredient designed to soothe, hydrate, and regenerate skin and hair. It is obtained from Sicilian cotton husks through Phenbiox Hyperfermentation, a proprietary process that enhances their antioxidant and nourishing properties. Cotton is not only a source of textile fiber, but also a plant rich in botanical and biochemical value. Among its lesser-known components, cotton floral husks represent a valuable source of polyphenols, flavonoids, tannins, amino acids, and plant proteins.

견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

OLIVE ACTIVE POWDER

Olea Europaea Seed Powder

Olive Active Powder from Empresa Figueirense de Pesca, Lda is a fine, light yellow to beige powder derived from Olea Europaea seed. It features a high oil absorption capacity of 87 g/100g, making it effective for controlling excess sebum and reducing skin shine. This vegan-friendly powder provides a smooth, soft-touch feel with a mattifying and soft-focus effect, ideal for use in skin care, hair care, and makeup formulations.
견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

FERMENTED EXTRACT MIRRA (MYRRH)

WATER, COMMIPHORA MYRRHA RESIN EXTRACT, SACCHAROMYCES FERMENT LYSATE FILTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE

발효는 흥미 롭습니다. 화장품을 위한 과정도 응용 프로그램은 당류의 일반적인 공급원에서 새로운 활성 분자를 얻기 위한 미생물. 미생물은 아주 작습니다. 우리의 피부와 모발에 유익한 분자를 생산할 수 있는 생물 반응기.
견적 요청 작업을 확인하세요

기존 견적에 병합하시겠습니까, 아니면 새 견적을 생성하시겠습니까?

Ingredients that foster sustainable development by aiding in climate change mitigation or adaptation, promoting water conservation, supporting a circular economy, preventing pollution, safeguarding biodiversity, or advancing a more ethical and socially just economy.
ACTIVE WATER EXTRACT CLITORIA TERNATEA (BUTTERFLY PEA)

WATER,CLITORIA TERNATEA FLOWER EXTRACT,CITRIC ACID,SODIUM BENZOATE,POTASSIUM SORBATE

발효는 흥미 롭습니다. 화장품을 위한 과정도 응용 프로그램은 당류의 일반적인 공급원에서 새로운 활성 분자를 얻기 위해 미생물을 사용할 수 있습니다. 미생물은 아주 작습니다. 우리의 피부와 모발에 유익한 분자를 생산할 수 있는 생물 반응기.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
죄송하지만, 이 필드는 비워 둘 수 없습니다.
*필수

문의해 주셔서 감사합니다.

contact.you.lab.product.request.text

Product quantity has been updated.