text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Avviso solo per i clienti dell"Indonesia  Visualizza dettagli
Informazioni di contatto per l"assistenza clienti:
pim.indonesia.contact.title2
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Team di supporto alle vendite)

pim.indonesia.contact.address

Gedung AIA Centrale, Livello 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Successo! La tua richiesta è stata inviata al nostro team commerciale.

pim.add.to.wishlist.popup.error

 Il prodotto è stato aggiunto al preventivo

All

prodotti trovati

Richiesta del campione
Dati di contatto del richiedente
Nome e cognome
Società
Posizione
Numero telefonico
Indirizzo e-mail di lavoro
Indirizzo di spedizione

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

LACTOBACILLUS FERMENT LYSATE(II)

Lactobacillus Ferment Lysate

Lactobacillus is effective in forming immunity and antibacterial substances, normalizing the composition of intestinal bacteria, and inhibiting the production of harmful bacteria. It inhibits the herpes virus and regulates immune function by producing antibacterial substances. It produces natural antibiotics in the small intestine to inhibit the growth of more than 20 types of harmful bacteria and enhances immunity. It promotes digestion by producing enzymes that help digestion of fats, proteins, and dairy products. It also produces vitamin B groups and vitamin K in the intestine.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

ACTIEV LOTUS ECO

Butylene Glycol,Water,Nelumbo Nucifera Leaf Vesicles

ActiEV-LOTUS(ECO) is n exosome derived from lotus flowers, known for their self-purifying ability. It is a pristine appearance colorless to pale yellow liquid composed mainly of 50% Butylene Glycol, 49% water, and 1% Nelumbo Nucifera Leaf Vesicles. Designed as a cosmetic ingredient, it offers a regeneration, soothing (redness reduction) and hydration.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

WITCH HAZEL WATER(N)

Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Water and Pentylene Glycol

Natural Filtrate from Witch Hazel, stabilized with Pentylene Glycol. Gret to replace water in the formulation.
Conferma l'azione della richiesta di preventivo

Vuoi unire a un preventivo esistente o crearne uno nuovo?

IRISH MOSS EXTRACT (HD2)

Chondrus Crispus Extract

Irish Moss Extract(HD2) is a high-purity seaweed extract derived from Chondrus crispus, delivering outstanding moisture and nourishment for both skin and hair. Its rich polysaccharide and mineral content helps to retain skin hydration and protect against environmental stressors and irritation. With potent antioxidant effects, it helps to prevent wrinkles and loss of elasticity while providing soothing and UV protection benefits. In hair care, it gently hydrates and soothes the scalp, nourishes hair roots, and supports healthy, shiny hair. As a premium natural ingredient, it can be stably incorporated into a wide range of formulations.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
Scusa! Non è possibile lasciare vuoto questo campo.
*Obbligatorio

Grazie per la tua richiesta.

Ti contatteremo entro pochi giorni lavorativi.

La quantità del prodotto è stata aggiornata.