text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Notice for Indonesia Customers Only  View details
Are you an Indonesian Customer?
Customer Support
Layanan Pengaduan Konsumen, PT DKSH Indonesia,

(Business Unit Performance Materials, Sales Support Team)

Address

Gedung AIA Central, Level 39, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 48A, Jakarta Selatan, Indonesia

+62 21 2988 8557

[email protected]

Direktorat Jenderal Perlindungan Konsumen dan Tertib Niaga Kementerian Perdagangan Republik Indonesia
0853 1111 1010

Success! Your inquiry has been submitted to our Sales team.

Something went wrong! Please try after some time.

 Product has been added to quote

All

We have found 1,091 items.

Filter
Applied FiltersClear all

Function

ADDITIVES - Adhesion Promoter (12)

ADDITIVES - Anti-Graffiti (12)

ADDITIVES - Antioxidant (1)

ADDITIVES - Antiscratch (12)

ADDITIVES - Biocide (8)

ADDITIVES - Adhesion Promoter (12)

ADDITIVES - Anti-Graffiti (12)

ADDITIVES - Antioxidant (1)

ADDITIVES - Antiscratch (12)

ADDITIVES - Biocide (8)

ADDITIVES - Catalyst/Crosslink... (3)

ADDITIVES - Coalescent (1)

ADDITIVES - Coupling Agent/Cha... (12)

ADDITIVES - Dispersing Agent (12)

ADDITIVES - Intermediate & Acc... (12)

ADDITIVES - Matting Agent (1)

ADDITIVES - Optical Material (12)

ADDITIVES - Other (13)

ADDITIVES - Reagent (12)

ADDITIVES - Rheology Modifier (12)

ADDITIVES - Surface Modifier/D... (15)

ADDITIVES - Water Repellent (13)

Active (210)

Adjuvant (1)

Antioxidant (23)

BINDERS - Styrene Butadiene R... (12)

BINDERS - Acrylic Dispersion (12)

BINDERS - Acrylic Emulsion (12)

BINDERS - Acrylic Resin (12)

BINDERS - Amino/Melamine/Urea ... (12)

BINDERS - Epoxy Resin (14)

BINDERS - Other (1)

BINDERS - Phenolic Resin (12)

BINDERS - Polyamide (12)

BINDERS - Polyisocyanate (14)

BINDERS - Polyurethane Dispers... (12)

BINDERS - Polyurethane/Polyasp... (15)

BINDERS - Redispersable Powder (12)

BINDERS - Silane Terminated Po... (12)

BINDERS - Styrene-Acrylic Disp... (12)

BINDERS - UV Binder & Oligomer (12)

BINDERS - Vinyl Resin (16)

Cleanser (14)

Co-Emulsifier (10)

Conditioner (7)

Dispersing Agent (1)

Emollient (4)

Emulsifier (18)

Exfoliant (11)

Film Former (7)

Humectant (11)

Others (450)

PIGMENTS - Complex Inorganic P... (12)

PIGMENTS - Fluorescent Pigment (33)

PIGMENTS - Functional Dye (12)

PIGMENTS - Iron Oxide (13)

PIGMENTS - Other (182)

PIGMENTS - Titanium Dioxide (1)

POLYMERS - Other (2)

POLYMERS - Polymer Producers/R... (12)

POLYMERS - Silicone Rubber (12)

POLYMERS - Thermoplastic Polyu... (12)

Pigment (13)

Preservative (2)

Preservative Booster (2)

Raw Material for Electronics (12)

Rheology Modifier (4)

SOLVENTS - Diluent (2)

SPF Booster (3)

Semiconductor Materials (12)

Skin Sensory Additive (7)

Solvent (7)

Stabilizer (1)

Styling Polymer (2)

Sun Filter (2)

Surfactant (1)

Texturizer (16)

Visual Carrier (3)

sustainable
Sample Request
Requestor's contact details
Full name
Company
Position
Telephone number
Work email address
Shipping address

Thank you. Your request has been sent.

Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

WATEC®ECT

Ectoin

WATEC® ECT는 아미노산 유도체이며 극한의 미생물이 고온 또는 저온, 극한의 압력 및 높은 염도와 같은 극한의 환경 조건에서 생존하기 위해 생성하는 극한질이라고 하는 분자 그룹에 속합니다. 극액은 이러한 외부 스트레스에 의한 손상으로부터 세포와 생물학적 거대분자를 보호합니다. WATEC® ECT는 안전하고 안정적이며 100% 천연(발효 공정) 및 다기능 화장품 활성 성분으로 뛰어난 세포 보호 및 노화 방지 특성을 가지고 있습니다. 항산화 특성은 랑게르한스 세포를 오염으로 인한 손상으로부터 보호하고 전반적인 세포 보호 기능을 제공합니다.  친수성이 높으며 장기간 보습 능력으로 환경 노출로 인한 탈수로부터 피부를 보호합니다.  항염증 효과가 뛰어나고 무너진 피부 장벽을 복구 및 강화하며 자외선 및 가시광선에 의한 DNA 손상을 방지합니다.

Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

ACTIVE LIPO EXTRACT SALVIA (SAGE)

Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil,Salvia Officinalis Leaf Extract,Tocopherol

세이지 활성 리포는 잎에서 추출되어 효과적인 화장품 제형을 생산하는 데 이상적인 풍부한 액체를 얻습니다. 해바라기 오일을 기반으로 하고 천연 제품 토코페롤로 안정화된 이 제품은 모든 무수 제형에 이상적인 옵션입니다.
Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

DS-SPHINGOMYELIN-M

DS-SPHINGOMYELIN-M is a white to off white powder from milk with a characteristic odor. Sphingomyelin is one of the major components of the cell membrane. Under the stimulus of outside environment, sphingomyelin is degraded to ceramide. DS-Sphingomyelin-M protects skin from dryness and helps to maintain skin barrier homeostasis. Also, DS-Sphingomyelin-M is useful as a liposome stabilizer by increasing rigidity of liposome.
Confirm Quote Request Action

Do you want to merge with an existing quote or create a new one ?

MA-223U

폴리에테르아민 MA-223은 이관능성 1차 아민입니다. 그것의 mainchain는 반복되는 oxypropylene 단위로 이루어져 있습니다. 폴리에테르아민 MA-223의 평균 분자량은 약 230입니다. 폴리에테르아민 MA-223은 아민과 같은 냄새가 나는 맑은 액체입니다. 에폭시 경화제, 접착제 및 계면활성제에 사용하기에 이상적입니다.

Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
Sorry! You can't leave this field blank.
*Required

Thank you for your inquiry.

We will contact you within a few business days.

Product quantity has been updated.